St. Paul Annual Soccer Tournament 2017
Tournament Dates: August 10th, 11th, 12th & 13th 2017
Accepted Teams   (Total teams: 131)
Girls: Boys:
Kindergarten Girls
  1. St. Paul - Behnen
  2. Sacred Heart VP - Rasure
Kindergarten Boys
  1. St. Paul - Breed
1st Girls
  1. St. Bridget - Mullinax
  2. St. Paul - Kelam
1st Boys
  1. St. Catherine Laboure - Rask
  2. St. Paul - Musgrave
  3. Queen of All Saints - Hopson
  4. St. Catherine Laboure - Schroeder
  5. St. Clare of Assisi - Hoffman
  6. Sacred Heart VP - Dunn
  7. Sacred Heart VP - Kraus
  8. Our Lady of the Festus - Atzert
2nd Girls
  1. St. Joseph Manchester - Peters
  2. St. Paul - Keenan
  3. Holy Infant - Flanagan
  4. St. Paul - Schicker
  5. St. Clare of Assisi - Foppe
  6. Sacred Heart VP - Rasure
  7. FAA - Hamilton
  8. St. Margaret Mary - Seago
2nd Boys
  1. St. Francis - Ferguson
  2. St. Alban Roe - Sackman
  3. St. Margaret Mary - Stremlau
  4. St. Bridget - Mohesky
  5. St. Margaret Mary - alivernia
  6. Assumption - Gartner
  7. St. Paul - Simeone
  8. St. Joseph Imperial - Nesselhauf
  9. St. Paul - McCaslin
  10. Holy Infant - Schuster
  11. FAA - Rudolph
  12. St. Charles - Orrico
  13. FAA - Lamons
  14. St. Peter - Becker
3rd Girls
  1. St. Catherine Laboure - Stecher
  2. St. Joseph Manchester - Sipp
  3. St. Alban Roe - Sandberg
  4. St. Justin Martyr - Patten
  5. St. Paul - Hanock
  6. Mary Queen of Peace - Redmond
  7. St. Joseph Imperial - Halbert
  8. FAA - Haines
3rd Boys
  1. St. Joseph Manchester - Schneider
  2. Holy Infant - Ancel
  3. St. Paul - McGrath
  4. St. Joseph Manchester - scheurer
  5. St. Peter - Kamps
  6. St. Alban Roe - MCGUIRE
  7. Holy Reedemer - Wulkopf
  8. Mary Queen of Peace - Siebenman
  9. St. Charles Borromeo - Slattery
  10. Sacred Heart VP - Whitelock
4th Girls
  1. FAA - Domian
  2. St. Joseph Manchester - Jacquin
  3. St. Paul - Gerner
  4. St. Paul - Willmann
  5. FAA - Wallace
  6. St. Alban Roe - scaff
4th Boys
  1. Queen of All Saints - Schoenekase
  2. Pacific Soccer - Orris
  3. St. Paul - Palazzolo
  4. St. Paul - Gale
  5. Assumption - Gartner
  6. St. Joseph Manchester - Cravens
  7. St. Margaret Mary - Murphy
  8. St. Clare of Assisi - Kendall
  9. Sacred Heart VP - Curran
  10. St. Simon - Wismann
  11. St. Mark - Stuckey
  12. St. Alban Roe - Emmenegger
5th Girls
  1. St. Joseph Manchester - McDonough
  2. St. Alban Roe - Elpers
  3. St. Alban Roe - Dunbar
  4. Our Lady of the Festus - Zustiak
  5. Immaculate Conception - Boschert
  6. St. Norbert - Anselm
  7. St. Paul - Fust
  8. Mary Queen of Peace - Boeker
  9. St. Joseph Imperial - Wieberg
  10. Sacred Heart VP - Fendler
5th Boys
  1. St. Joseph Manchester - Sipp
  2. Incarnate Word - Twellman
  3. St. Joseph Imperial - Gartner
  4. Holy Reedemer - Wulkopf
  5. St. Paul - Simeone
  6. Ascension - Polcyn
  7. St. Clare of Assisi - schmidt
  8. St. Simon - Randazzo
  9. Our Lady of the Festus - Ervin
  10. FAA - sterzik
  11. St.Elizabeth/St.Robert - Donovan
  12. St. Rose - Rehagen
6th Girls
  1. St. Bridget - Bonds
  2. St. Paul - Lorentz
  3. St. Paul - Miller
  4. St. Justin Martyr - Stewrt
6th Boys
  1. St. Paul - Smith
  2. Christ Community - Hartmann
  3. Holy Infant - Berzon
  4. FAA - Peterson
7th Girls
  1. St. Paul - Walters
  2. St. Bridget - Bukowsky
  3. St. Peter - Weckback
  4. St. Joseph Cottleville - Spector
  5. Holy Infant - Larson
  6. St. Paul - Boyer
  7. St. Margaret Mary - alivernia
  8. Christ Prince of Peace - Oliver
7th Boys
  1. Holy Infant - Ancel
  2. St. Paul - Seel
  3. St. Patrick - Hirschbuehler
  4. St. Catherine Laboure - Hoelscher
  5. Holy Reedemer - Hasemeier
  6. St. Margaret Mary - Lampe
  7. Queen of All Saints - Deisenroth
  8. St. Gerard Majella - Cooney
8th Girls
  1. St. Paul - Miller
  2. St. Bridget - Kelemen
  3. St. Peter - Appelbaum
  4. Annunication - Strauss
8th Boys
  1. St. Simon - Spinks
  2. St. Paul - Smith
  3. Christ Community - Butterfield
  4. St. Margaret Mary - Everding
  5. St. Bridget - Thwing
  6. St. Paul - Lorentz
  7. Holy Infant - Risley
  8. Our Lady of the Festus - Oppelz
  9. St. Joseph Imperial - Hrdlicka
  10. Annunication - Sullivan
Teams listed in bold have payments pending